Listing Courtesy of: SWFMLS / Listed By: Farley Kaufmann, Coldwell Banker Realty
190 Pebble Beach Blvd 202 Naples, FL 34113
Pending (72 Days)
$199,900 (USD)
MLS #:
226000585
226000585
Taxes
$2,304(2025)
$2,304(2025)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1982
1982
Style
Mid Rise (4-7)
Mid Rise (4-7)
SWFMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 10:52 AM GMT+0000
SWFMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 10:52 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $8868
Parking
- 1 Assigned
- Guest
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 954 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 05, 2026
Price Changed
$199,900
-11%
-$25,000
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$224,900
-8%
-$20,100
Mar 20, 2026
Price Changed
$245,000
-2%
-$4,000
Mar 13, 2026
Price Changed
$249,000
0%
-$1,000
Mar 12, 2026
Listed
$250,000
-
-
Location
Description